地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

Product Features
  • Supports 155Mbps to 3.1Gbps bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring(SFF-8472)
  • SFP MSA package with LC or SC receptacle
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to+85°C

SFP+

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

SFP-MM8503-02xx

SFP

155Mb/s

850nm

-10~+2

≤-23

2km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-MM3103-02xC

SFP

155Mb/s

1310nm

-18~-10

≤-26

2km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-SM3103-xxxC

SFP

155Mb/s

1310nm

-14~-8

≤-32

10-20km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-MM8524-S5xC

SFP

1.25Gb/s

850nm

-9~0

≤-18

550m

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-MM3124-02xC

SFP

1.25Gb/s

1310nm

-13~-3

≤-21

2km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-SMxx24-xxxx

SFP

1.25Gb/s

1310/1550nm

/

/

10-120km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-MM8548-S3xC

SFP

2.5Gb/s

850nm

-9~0

≤-18

330m

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-SM3148-02xx

SFP

2.5Gb/s

1310nm

-10~-3

≤-18

2km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-SMxx48-xxxx

SFP

2.5Gb/s

1310/1550nm

/

/

10-80km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP CWDM

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

SFP-CWxx03-xxxx

SFP

155Mb/s

1270~1610nm

/

/

40-120km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-CWxx24-xxxx

SFP

1.25Gb/s

1270~1610nm

/

/

40-120km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP-CWxx48-xxxx

SFP

2.5Gb/s

1270~1610nm

/

/

20-80km

Duplex LC

C I

SFP BIDI

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

SFP-Bxxx03-xxxx

SFP

155Mb/s

WDM BIDI

/

/

2-80km

Single LC

C I

SFP-Bxxx24-xxxx

SFP

1.25Gb/s

WDM BIDI

/

/

2-80km

Single LC

C I

SFP-Bxxx24-xxxx

SFP

2.5Gb/s

WDM BIDI

/

/

2-80km

Single LC

C I